Inscritos - Erechim Rally Brasil 2016

Piloto / Navegador Nac. Veículo Categorias Campeonatos
1 Diego Domingues / Edgardo Galindo Paraguai / Paraguai Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
Sulamericano
10 Miguel Ortega (h) / Eduardo Gomez Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
11 Roberto Saba / Claudio Ocampos Bolívia / Bolívia Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
12 Cristian Ariel Rosiak / Hugo Gabriel Tomas Argentina / Argentina Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
13 Rodrigo Zeballos / Sebastian Dotta Uruguai / Uruguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
14 Carlos A. Costa F. / Marcelo Ibarrola Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
15 Enrique Pereira / Antonio Piñeiro Uruguai / Uruguai Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
Sulamericano
16 Esteban Eid / A Definir Bolívia / Bolívia Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
17 Mariano Aguilera / Claudio Bustos Bolívia / Bolívia Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
18 Fernando Zuasnabar / Martin Rodrigues Uruguai / Uruguai Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
Sulamericano
19 Ulysses Bertholdo / Marcelo Dalmut Brasil RS / Brasil RS Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Brasileiro
2 Gustavo Saba / Leonardo Suaya Paraguai / Paraguai Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
20 Milton Pagliosa / André Pagliosa Brasil RS / Brasil RS Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
RC2N
RC2
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
21 Juliano Sartori / Rafael Augusto Sartori Brasil RS / Brasil RS Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
RC2
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
22 Fabio Dall'Agnol / Gabriel Morales Brasil RS / Brasil SP Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
RC2
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
23 luiz Facco / Francis Herrero Brasil SP / Brasil SP Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
RC2N
RC2
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
24 Gonzalo Ortega / Antonio Lichi Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo VIII RC2N
Sulamericano
25 José Levy / Gustavo Gonzalez Uruguai / Uruguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
26 Fernando Del Prestito / Sebastian Gonzalez Uruguai / Uruguai Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
Sulamericano
27 Fabrizio José Guggiari Miranda / Marco Antonio Menzes Doldan Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo VIII RC2N
Sulamericano
28 Mauricio Neves / Leandro Ferrarini Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 XRC RC2N
Brasileiro
29 Ricardo Malucelli / Giovani Bordin Brasil PR / Brasil RS Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Brasileiro
3 Marcos Sebastian Ligato / Ruben Francisco Garcia Argentina / Argentina Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
30 Roberto Reijers / Fausto Dallape Brasil CE / Brasil SC Peugeot Maxi Rally RC2N
Brasileiro
31 Tiago da Rosa Larossa / Leonardo Telles Cristino da Silva Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 XRC RC2N
Brasileiro
32 Alexandre Figueiredo / Eduardo Tonial Brasil RS / Brasil RS VW Gol MR RC2N
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
35 Luiz Maldonado Ramirez / Jorge Gonzalez Paraguai / Paraguai Honda Civic Type R RC3
Sulamericano
36 Matthew Weiler / Konrad Kasper Paraguai / Paraguai Renault Clio R3T RC3
Sulamericano
37 Rafael Fauth Cabello / Mauricio Freimann da Motta Brasil RS / Brasil RS VW Gol RC3
Gaúcho
38 Alessandro Valmor Eccel / Antonio Marcos Agostini Brasil RS / Brasil RS Peugeot 206 RC3
RC3
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
39 Suelen Flores / Viviane Capeleto Brasil RS / Brasil RS VW Gol RC3
RC3
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
4 Alberto Antebi / Hernan Vargas Peña Paraguai / Paraguai Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
Sulamericano
40 Luciano Azevedo Cassol / Igor Marcanti dos Santos Brasil RS / Brasil RS VW Gol RC3
Gaúcho
41 Felipe Tiago Krindges / Talita Franzner Krindges Brasil RS / Brasil RS Fiat Palio RC3
Gaúcho
45 Wilfred Klassen / Gustavo Garcia Paraguai / Paraguai Honda Civic SI RC4
Sulamericano
46 Marcos Vinicius da Silva / Edgar Marsarotto Junior Brasil RS / Brasil RS VW Gol RC3
Gaúcho
47 Rafael Tulio / Cesar Valandro Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
48 Felipe Mara / Tiago Osternak Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
49 V. Carminatti / Marcos Marini Brasil RS / Brasil RS GM Celta RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
5 Luis Ortega / Carlos Zarca Paraguai / Paraguai Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
Sulamericano
50 Ricardo Oro / Vinicius Anziliero Brasil RS / Brasil RS GM Celta RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
51 Carlos Eduardo Celuppi / Vinicius Zavierucka Brasil RS / Brasil RS Peugeot 206 RC4
Gaúcho
52 Sandro Marcelo Suptitz / Eduardo Ortolan "Lobinho" Brasil PR / Brasil PR VW Gol RC4
RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
Sulamericano
53 Emerson Cavassin / Rafael Lemos Frasson Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 RC4
Brasileiro
54 Tiago Reijers / Rodrigo Konig Brasil SP / Brasil SP Peugeot 207 RC4
Brasileiro
55 Alessandro Inacio Costa / Rafael Presente de Melo Brasil PR / Brasil PR Fiat Palio RC4
Brasileiro
56 Marcus Cotton / Eduardo Pereira e Costa Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 206 RC4
Brasileiro
57 Cristiano de Camargo / Eduardo Tonial Brasil PR / Brasil PR Peugeot 206 RC4
Brasileiro
58 Fernando de Liz Solimann / Natasha Pedot Solimann Brasil RS / Brasil RS Peugeot 206 RC4
Gaúcho
59 Vinicius J. Gobeti / Aureo Trevisan Brasil RS / Brasil RS Peugeot 206 RC4
Gaúcho
6 Happy Peredo / Fabricio Roca Bolívia / Bolívia Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
Sulamericano
65 Miguel Angel Lozano / Roberto Emilio Lozano Argentina / Argentina Ford KA Tatoo Plus RC5
Sulamericano
66 Alexandro Damian Paniagua Gimenez / Ramiro Rodrigo Ayala Buena Paraguai / Paraguai Fiat Palio RC5
Sulamericano
67 Cassandro L. Maloz / Luis Felipe P. Trentin Brasil RS / Brasil RS Fiat Palio RC5
RC5
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
68 Edu Paula / Bruno Scarpelli Brasil SP / Brasil SP Peugeot 207 RC5
Brasileiro
69 Fabio Simsen / Gilson Rocha Brasil SC / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 RC5
Brasileiro
70 José Barros Neto / Andrey Karpinski Brasil RS / Brasil RS GM Celta RC5
RC5
RC5
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
71 Leonardo Oliveira Zettel / Frederico Oliveira Zettel Brasil PR / Brasil PR VW Gol RC5
Brasileiro
72 Carlos Henrique Schaffer Jr. / Luis Felipe Eckel Brasil RS / Brasil RS VW Gol RC5
Brasileiro
73 Everton Fontanella / Maicol Igor de Souza Brasil RS / Brasil RS Peugeot 206 RC5
Brasileiro
74 Marcelo da Silva / Rafael Picoli Karpinski Brasil RS / Brasil RS Fiat Palio RC5
Gaúcho
75 Eder Antonio Andreolio / Ernesto Arlindo Minozzo Brasil RS / Brasil RS Fiat Palio RC5
Gaúcho
76 Darlan Balena Placotiniki / Lucivane Balena Placotiniki Brasil RS / Brasil RS GM Celta RC5
Gaúcho
8 Alejandro Galanti / Gustavo Scheid Paraguai / Paraguai Toyota Etios RC2
Sulamericano
80 Luis Tedesco / Sidinei Broering Brasil SC / Brasil SC Fiat Palio RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
81 Laurindo Felipe Solimann / Cassio Navarini Brasil RS / Brasil RS Ford KA RCR
Gaúcho
84 Felipe Mueller / Felipe Araujo Costa Brasil SC / Brasil PR Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
85 Michel Mueller / KZ Morales Brasil SC / Brasil SP Peugeot 207 RC5
RC5
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
Sulamericano
88 Marcos Ben Hur valandro / Robson Luis Schuinka Brasil PR / Brasil PR VW Gol RC4
RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
Sulamericano