Inscritos - Erechim Rally Brasil 2018

Piloto / Navegador Nac. Veículo Categorias Campeonatos
01 Gustavo Saba / Fernando Mussano Paraguai / Argentina / Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
02 Diego Dominguez / Edgardo Galindo Paraguai / Argentina / Hyunday I20 R5 RC2
Sulamericano
03 Miguel A. Zaldivar / Victor Aguilera Paraguai / Paraguai / Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
05 Roberto Saba / Claudio Ocampo Bolívia / Argentina / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
06 Rodrigo Zeballos / Sebastian Dotta Uruguai / Uruguai / Peugeot 208 MR RC2
Sulamericano
07 Miki Zaldivar / Leonardo Suaya Paraguai / Paraguai / Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
08 Augusto Dagostini / Juan Pablo Carrera Argentina / Argentina / VW Gol Trend MR RC2
Sulamericano
09 Humberto Dominguez / Adolfo Gonzales Paraguai / Paraguai / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
10 Alejandro Galanti / Marcelo Toyotoshi Paraguai / Paraguai / Toyota Etios RC2
Sulamericano
11 Mariano Aguilera Wende / Claudio José Bustos Bolívia / Argentina / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
113 André Alegretti / Pedro Sosa Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC5
Sulamericano
117 Edu Paula / Bruno Scarpelli Brasil / Brasil / VW Gol G5 RC5
Brasileiro
12 Sebastian Franco Contreras / Diego Startari Guzman Bolívia / Bolívia / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
14 Paulo Nobre / Gabriel Morales Brasil / Brasil / Skoda Fabia RC2
RC2N
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
15 Luiz Facco / Francis Alberti Herrero Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 208 MR RC2
RC2N
RC2
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
Sulamericano
16 Alexandre Figueiredo / Vinicius Zavierucka Brasil / Brasil / Citroen DS3 MR RC2
Gaúcho
17 Milton Pagliosa / André Pagliosa Brasil / Brasil / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2N
RC2N
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
18 Alexandre Frigeri Horn / Gilson Yoshimura Brasil / Brasil / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2N
RC2N
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
19 Leonardo Zettel / Frederico Zettel Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot XRC RC2N
Brasileiro
20 Fábio Dall Agnol / Marcelo Dalmut Brasil / Brasil / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2N
Gaúcho
21 Juliano Sartori / Rafael Augusto Sartori Brasil / Brasil / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
Gaúcho
22 Vitor Fischer Valente / Sidinei Broering Brasil / Brasil / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2N
RC2N
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
23 Mauricio Jarozeski / João Remor Brasil / Brasil / Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RC2
Gaúcho
30 Fabricio Zaldivar / Fabricio Roca Paraguai / Paraguai / Citroen DS3 R3 MAX RC3
Sulamericano
31 Rafael Karpinski / Diego Esmelindro Brasil / Brasil / GM Vectra RC3
Gaúcho
32 Cristiano Beus / Francil Fuzinatto Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC3
Gaúcho
33 Márcio Martini / Murilo Spironelo Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC3
Gaúcho
34 Vaner Bertoluzzi / Cassio Navarini Brasil / Brasil / Ford Focus RC3
Gaúcho
35 Cassiano Pomiecinski / Adriano Pomiecinski Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC3
Gaúcho
36 Luciano Azevedo Cassol / Marcelo dos Santos Brasil / Brasil / VW Gol RC3
Gaúcho
38 Marcos Vinicius da Silva / Robson Schuinka Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Tipo RC3
Gaúcho
40 Hugo Diego Dominguez / Rogério Peñate Lopez Paraguai / Paraguai / Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
Sulamericano
41 Luigi Contin Flores / Federico Rodriguez Maggioni Uruguai / Uruguai / Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
42 V. Carminatti / Marco Marini Brasil / Brasil / Chevrolet Celta RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
43 Lorivaldo Zotesso Siqueira Jr. / Carlos Enrique "KZ" Morales Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
44 Sandro Suptitz / Eduardo Ortolan "Lobinho" Brasil / Brasil / VW Gol RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
45 José Barros Neto / Leo Zanoello Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
46 Emerson Cavassin / Luis Felipe Eckel Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
47 Fernando de Liz Solimann / Felipe de Liz Solimann Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 206 RC4
Gaúcho
48 Marcos Ben Hur Valandro / Bruna Giaretta Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
49 Ricardo Oro / Luis Felipe P. Trentin Brasil / Brasil / Chevrolet Celta RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
50 Leandro Brustolin / Eduardo Tonial Brasil / Brasil / Renault Clio RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
51 Darlan Balena Placotinick / Lucivane Balena Placotinick Brasil / Brasil / Chevrolet Celta RC4
Gaúcho
60 Marlo Eduardo Martinez / Santillan Walter Ariel Argentina / Argentina / Ford Ka RC5
Sulamericano
61 Sergio Oscar Zarza / Hugo Daniel Espinola Argentina / Argentina / Ford Fiesta RC5
Sulamericano
63 Luiz Gustavo Villela Loeper / Bruno Felipe Baptista da Luz Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 206 RC5
Brasileiro
64 Evandro Carlos Carbonera / Juliano Gracioli Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
65 Mario Stanski Junior / Fernando Pereira Adad Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 206 RC5
Brasileiro
66 Vitor Correa / Maicol Souza Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 206 RC5
Brasileiro
67 Rafael Jorge Pombo / Wagner dos Reis Pontes Brasil / Brasil / Peugeot 206 RC5
Brasileiro
68 Elton Palkewich / Vitor Favaretto Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC5
Gaúcho
69 Rangel Segatti / Leandro Picoli Jr. Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC5
Gaúcho
70 José Francisco Barros "FICO BARROS" / Natasha Pedot Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RCR
Gaúcho
71 Fernando André Zin / Tailor Augusto Rodrigues Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RCR
Gaúcho
75 Marcus Cotton / Edu Costa Brasil / Brasil / CAN AM Maverick X3 UTV
Convidados - Erechim 100 Anos
80 Luis Tedesco / Andrey Karpinski Brasil / Brasil / Fiat Palio RC4
RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
Sulamericano