Inscritos - Erechim Rally 2017

Piloto / Navegador Nac. Veículo Categorias Campeonatos
1 Gustavo Saba / Fernando Mussano Paraguai / Paraguai Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
10 Luiz Carlos Gomes Facco / Felipe Costa Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 XRC RC2N
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
11 Roberto Saba / José Claudio OCampo Bolívia / Bolívia Mitsubishi Lancer RC2N
Sulamericano
12 Fernando Zuasnabar / Claudio Bustos Uruguai / Argentina Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2N
Sulamericano
14 Paulo Nobre / Gabriel Morales Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
RC2N
RC2
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
15 Enrique Pereira / Antonio Piñeiro Uruguai / Uruguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
16 Enrique Zapag / Fabrizio Chiriani Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
17 Agustin Alonso / Diego Fabiani Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
19 Carlos Costa / Diego Diaz Paraguai / Paraguai Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano
2 Marcos Ligato / Rubens Garcia Argentina / Argentina Skoda Fabia RC2
Sulamericano
21 Claudio Antonio Rossi / Eduardo Tonial Brasil RS / Brasil RS Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
22 Ricardo Malucelli / Giovani Bordin Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Brasileiro
23 Fabio Simsen / Gilson Rocha Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Brasileiro
24 Alexandre Figueiredo / Vinicius Zavierucka Brasil / Brasil Citroen DS3 RC2N
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
25 Tiago Larossa / Carlos Enrique "KZ" Morales Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
26 Milton Pagliosa / Andre Pagliosa Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
RC2N
RC2
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
27 Juliano Sartori / Rafael Augusto Sartori Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2
Gaúcho
29 Roberto Reijers / Fausto Dallape Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Brasileiro
3 Didie Arias / Hector Nunes Paraguai / Paraguai Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
30 Vitor Fischer Valente / Sidinei Broering Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
31 Miguel Zaldivar (H) / Victor Aguilera Paraguai / Brasil Citroen DS3 R3 Max RC3
Sulamericano
33 Carlos Frontera / Alberto Frontera Paraguai / Paraguai Toyota Runx RC3
Sulamericano
34 Jorge Cresta / Daniel Petersen Paraguai / Paraguai Toyota Corolla Allex RC3
Sulamericano
35 Simon Ortiz / Ricardo Fretes Paraguai / Paraguai Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
Sulamericano
36 Miguel Bravo F / Roberto Aguilera Paraguai / Paraguai Honda Civic Si RC4
Sulamericano
37 Diego Elizeche / Juan J. Bilbao Paraguai / Paraguai Honda Civic Si RC4
Sulamericano
38 Luiz M. Gomes / Raul Vallejos Paraguai / Paraguai Honda Civic Type R RC4
Sulamericano
39 Wilfred Klassen / Gustavo Garcia Paraguai / Paraguai Honda Civic Si RC4
Sulamericano
40 Nicolas Tejera / Oscar Sellanes Uruguai / Uruguai Honda Civic RC4
Sulamericano
41 Ricardo Oro / Luis Felipe P. Trentin Brasil / Brasil Chevrolet Celta RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
42 Felipe Muller / Cesar Arthur RamThun Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
43 Luis Eduardo Stedile / Armando Miranda Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC4
Brasileiro
44 Toninho Genoin / Maicol Souza Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
45 Emerson Cavassin / Rafael Lemos Frasson Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
46 Carminatti / Marcos Marini Brasil / Brasil Chevrolet Celta RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
47 Felipe Marra / Thiago Osternack Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 F1 RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
48 Leandro Brustolin / Gilson Yoshimura Brasil / Brasil Renault Clio RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
49 Marco Maluceli / Vinicius Anziliero Brasil / Brasil Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Brasileiro
49 Marcos BenHur Valandro / Dario Driessen Brasil / Brasil VW Gol RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
5 Miguel Zaldivar / Edgardo Galindo Paraguai / Paraguai Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
50 Fabricio Bianchini / Damon Alencar Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
51 Tiago Reijers / Rodrigo Konig Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC4
Brasileiro
52 Cristiano de Camargo / Eduardo Pereira e Costa Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 206 Rallye RC4
Brasileiro
53 Fernando de Liz Solimann / Marco Vinicius Pedot Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 206 RC4
RC4
Gaúcho
Brasileiro
54 Alexandro Paniagua / Ramiro Ayala Paraguai / Paraguai Fiat Palio RC5
Sulamericano
55 Jorge Maune / Stefan Taboada Paraguai / Paraguai Changan Eado XT RC5
Sulamericano
56 Felipe Bareiro / José R. Viñuales Paraguai / Brasil VW Gol G4 RC5
Sulamericano
57 Luigi Contin / Frederico Rodrigues Brasil / Uruguai Peugeot 207 RC5
Sulamericano
59 Michel Muller / Luis Felipe Eckel Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
6 Augusto Dagostini / Javier Montero Argentina / Argentina VW Gol Trend MR RC2
Sulamericano
60 Edu Paula / Bruno Scarpelli Brasil / Brasil VW Gol RC5
Brasileiro
61 Erolf Schotten / Tony Mathias de Farias Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 206 RC5
Brasileiro
62 Eder Antonio Andreolio / Ernesto Armindo Minozzo Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RC5
Gaúcho
63 Darlan Balena Placotiniki / Lucivane Balena Placotiniki Brasil / Brasil GM Celta RC5
Gaúcho
64 Marcelo Silva / Mauricio Silva Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RC5
RC5
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
65 Sandro Marcelo Supitz / Eduardo Ortolan "Lobinho" Brasil / Brasil VW Gol RC4
RC5
RC5
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
66 Mauricio Jarozeski / João Remor Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RC5
Gaúcho
67 André Alegretti / Guilherme Trombini Maingue Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
68 Elton Palkewicz / Cassio Navarini Brasil / Brasil GM Vectra RC3
Gaúcho
69 Cassiano Pomiecinski / Murilo Spironello Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RC3
Gaúcho
7 Rodrigo Zeballos / Sebastian Dotta Uruguai / Uruguai Peugeot 208 MR RC2
Sulamericano
70 Julio Romi / Bruna Giaretta Brasil / Brasil Ford Focus RC3
Gaúcho
71 Vaner Antonio Basan Bertoluzzi / Natasha Pedot Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 206 RC3
Gaúcho
72 Marcos Vinicius da Silva / Mateus José Perin Brasil / Brasil VW Gol RC3
Gaúcho
73 Mateus Cassol / Gabriel Cassol Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 207 RC3
Gaúcho
74 Marcelo Mendes dos Santos / Vinicius Matias Fagundes Brasil / Brasil Peugeot 206 RC3
Gaúcho
75 Luciano Azevedo Cassol / Edgar Marsarotto Jr. Brasil / Brasil VW Gol RC3
Gaúcho
76 Cristiano Beux / Francli Luis Fusinatto Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RCR
Gaúcho
77 Bruno Andreya / Marcelo Menegatti Brasil / Brasil Ford KA RCR
Gaúcho
8 Blas Zapag / Enrique Fratta Paraguai / Paraguai Skoda Fabia R5 RC2
Sulamericano
80 Luis Tedesco / Andrey Karpinski Brasil / Brasil Fiat Palio RC4
RC4
RC4
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
9 Eduardo Peredo / Fabricio Roca Bolívia / Bolívia Mitsubishi Evo X RC2N
Sulamericano