Ordem de Largada - 30 de Maio de 2019

Horário Piloto / Navegador Categoria Campeonato
19:00 36 Luciano Azevedo Cassol / Bruno Giovano Foscarini
VW Gol
RC3
Gaúcho
19:00 38 Gilson Yoshimura / Eduardo Cameu
Peugeot 206
RC3
Gaúcho
19:06 35 Felipe Tiago Krindges / Igor Marcanti dos Santos
Peugeot 206
RC3
Gaúcho
19:06 37 Marcos Vinicius da Silva / Hector Sielski
Fiat Tipo
RC3
Gaúcho
19:12 33 Tiago Silva de Andrade / Mateus Perin
Fiat Palio
RC3
Gaúcho
19:12 34 Cristiano Beus / Francli B Fusinatto
Fiat Palio
RC3
Gaúcho
19:18 32 Rafael Fauth Cabello / Rafael Karpinski
VW Gol
RC3
Gaúcho
19:18 72 Claudio Alex Saginieski / Tiago Luis Klimaczewski
Fiat Palio
RC5
Gaúcho
19:24 70 Alan Cardoso / Maicon de Sa
Fiat Palio
RC5
Gaúcho
19:24 71 Fernando Andre Zin / Fernando Busetto
Fiat Palio
RC5
Gaúcho
19:30 69 Luiz Gustavo Villela Loepper / Bruno Felipe Baptista da Luz
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
19:30 77 Eroif Schotten / Felipe Araujo Costa
Peugeot 207
RC5
Gaúcho
19:36 67 Rafael Jorge Pombo / Eduardo Pombo
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
19:36 68 Joel Kravtchenko / Robson Schuinka
Peugeot 206
RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
19:42 65 Evandro Carlos Carbonerra / Juliano Gracioli
Fiat Palio
RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
19:42 66 Luiz Afonso T Poli / Damon Alencar
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
19:48 64 Victor Correa / Maicol Souza
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
19:48 80 Luis Tedesco / Marco Aurélio Perdigão "Lelo"
Fiat Palio
RC4
RC5
RC4
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
19:54 62 Martin Saaid Tomas Kafer / Sebastian Gonzalez Tellechea
Ford Fiesta
RC5
Sulamericano
19:54 63 Sergio Oscar Zarza / Hugo Daniel Espinosa
Ford Fiesta
RC5
Sulamericano
20:00 113 André Alegretti / Pedro Sosa
Fiat Palio
RC5
RC5
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
20:00 60 Augustin Garzon Maceda / Alejandro Garzon Maceda
VW Gol
RC5
Sulamericano
20:06 53 Fernando de Liz Solimann / Felipe de Liz Solimann
Peugeot 206
RC4
Gaúcho
20:06 54 Carlos Eduardo Celuppi / Thiago Osternack
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:12 51 Vanderlei Carminatti / Marco Marini
GM Celta
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:12 52 Fabiano Botelho / Bruna Giaretta
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:18 49 Marcos Ben Hur Valandro / Dario Driessen
VW Gol
RC4
Gaúcho
20:18 50 Mauricio Jarczeski / João Remor
VW Gol
RC4
Gaúcho
20:24 47 José Barros Neto / Cesar Valandro
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:24 48 Mauricio Neves / Leandro Ferrarini
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:30 45 Emerson Cavassin / Gilson Rocha
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:30 46 Felipe Monteiro Rebello Marra / Luis Felipe Eckel
Peugeot 207
RC4
Brasileiro
20:36 43 Sandro Suptitz / Eduardo Ortolan "Lobinho"
VW Gol
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:36 44 Luis Eduardo Stedile / KZ Morales
Peugeot 207
RC4
Brasileiro
20:42 41 Rodrigo Gutierrez Bravo / Carlos Hugo Montero Peña
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Sulamericano
20:42 42 Ricardo Oro / Luis Felipe Trentin
GM Celta
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
20:48 30 Miguel Jose Maria Cabral Coronel / Ramiro Rodrigo Ayala Buena
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
Sulamericano
20:48 40 Diego Domingues (h) / Adolfo Gonzalez
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Sulamericano
20:54 12 Roberto Reijers / Fausto Dallape
Peugeot 208 MR
RC2
Brasileiro
20:54 31 Jorge Martinez Pardo / Victor Antonio Alanoca Quino
Toyota Run X
RC3
Sulamericano
21:00 11 Alexandre Figueiredo / Vinicius Zavierucka
Citroen DS3 R3 MR
RC2
RC2
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
21:00 23 Federico Augusto Ensslin Guilermo / Martin Villete Meigar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2N
Sulamericano
21:06 10 Luiz Facco / Francis Herrero
Peugeot 208 MR
RC2
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
21:06 22 Milton Pagliosa / André Pagliosa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
21:12 7 Augusto Dagostini / Juan Pablo Carrera
VW Polo MR
RC2
Sulamericano
21:12 21 Carlos Rodrigo Garcia Drpic / Diego Startari Guzman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2N
Sulamericano
21:18 15 Tiago Reijers / Giovani Bordin
Peugeot 207 XRC
RC2
Brasileiro
21:18 24 Vitor Ficher Valente / Sidinei Broering
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
21:24 9 Juliano Sartori / Rafael Sartori
VW Polo MR
RC2
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
21:24 20 Eduardo Peredo Martorelli / Luis Salazar Chinen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2N
Sulamericano
21:30 5 Roberto Saba / Claudio Ocampo
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Sulamericano
21:30 14 Paulo Nobre / Gabriel Morales
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
21:36 3 Alejandro Galanti / Marcelo Toyotoshi
Toyota Etios
RC2
Sulamericano
21:36 4 Augusto Bestard / Edgardo Galindo
Ford Fiesta R5 Evo 2
RC2
Sulamericano
21:42 1 Gustavo Saba / Fernando Mussano
VW POLO GTI R5
RC2
Sulamericano
21:42 2 Diego Domingues / Hector Nunes
Hyundai I20 RS
RC2
Sulamericano