Erechim Rally Brasil 2016

Inscritos -

Nr. Piloto / Navegador Equipe / Veículo País Estado CampeonatoCampeonato Categoria
1 Diego Domingues
Edgardo Galindo
HDD
Ford Fiesta R5
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2
2 Gustavo Saba
Leonardo Suaya
Saba Competicion
Skoda Fabia R5
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2
3 Marcos Sebastian Ligato
Ruben Francisco Garcia
Saba Competicion
Skoda Fabia R5
Argentina
Argentina

Sulamericano
RC2
4 Alberto Antebi
Hernan Vargas Peña
ABR Rally
Ford Fiesta R5
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2
5 Luis Ortega
Carlos Zarca
Team La Renga
Ford Fiesta R5
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2
6 Happy Peredo
Fabricio Roca
HP Racing
Ford Fiesta R5
Bolívia
Bolívia

Sulamericano
RC2
8 Alejandro Galanti
Gustavo Scheid
Team Toyota Paraguay
Toyota Etios
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2
10 Miguel Ortega (h)
Eduardo Gomez
Team La Renga
Mitsubishi Evo X
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
11 Roberto Saba
Claudio Ocampos
HP Racing
Mitsubishi Evo X
Bolívia
Bolívia

Sulamericano
RC2N
12 Cristian Ariel Rosiak
Hugo Gabriel Tomas
Rosiak Rally Sport
Mitsubishi Evo X
Argentina
Argentina

Sulamericano
RC2N
13 Rodrigo Zeballos
Sebastian Dotta
Zeballos Rally Team
Mitsubishi Evo X
Uruguai
Uruguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
14 Carlos A. Costa F.
Marcelo Ibarrola
Team Vilux
Mitsubishi Evo X
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
15 Enrique Pereira
Antonio Piñeiro
P & P Rally Team
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Uruguai
Uruguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
16 Esteban Eid
A Definir
HP Racing
Mitsubishi Evo X
Bolívia
Bolívia

Sulamericano
RC2N
17 Mariano Aguilera
Claudio Bustos
MD Rally Team
Mitsubishi Evo X
Bolívia
Bolívia

Sulamericano
RC2N
18 Fernando Zuasnabar
Martin Rodrigues
Wurth ZRT
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Uruguai
Uruguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
19 Ulysses Bertholdo
Marcelo Dalmut
Mitsubishi Yokohama
Mitsubishi Evo X
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Brasileiro
RC2N
20 Milton Pagliosa
André Pagliosa
EMA Racing
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC2N
RC2N
RC2
21 Juliano Sartori
Rafael Augusto Sartori
Bitshop Rally
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
RC2N
RC2
22 Fabio Dall'Agnol
Gabriel Morales
UB Rally/Dall'Agnol Madeiras
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Brasil
Brasil
RS
SP
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
RC2N
RC2
23 luiz Facco
Francis Herrero
Acelera Siriema
Mitsubishi Evo X
Brasil
Brasil
SP
SP
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC2N
RC2N
RC2
24 Gonzalo Ortega
Antonio Lichi
Team La Renga
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
25 José Levy
Gustavo Gonzalez
Mobil Uruguay Rally Team
Mitsubishi Evo X
Uruguai
Uruguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
26 Fernando Del Prestito
Sebastian Gonzalez
????
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Uruguai
Uruguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
27 Fabrizio José Guggiari Miranda
Marco Antonio Menzes Doldan
Bahia Rally Team
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC2N
28 Mauricio Neves
Leandro Ferrarini
Promacchina
Peugeot 207 XRC
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC2N
29 Ricardo Malucelli
Giovani Bordin
RTOne
Mitsubishi Evo X
Brasil
Brasil
PR
RS
Brasileiro
RC2N
30 Roberto Reijers
Fausto Dallape
Reijers Rally Team
Peugeot Maxi Rally
Brasil
Brasil
CE
SC
Brasileiro
RC2N
31 Tiago da Rosa Larossa
Leonardo Telles Cristino da Silva
Promacchina
Peugeot 207 XRC
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC2N
32 Alexandre Figueiredo
Eduardo Tonial
NTC Racing
VW Gol MR
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC2N
RC2
35 Luiz Maldonado Ramirez
Jorge Gonzalez
????
Honda Civic Type R
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC3
36 Matthew Weiler
Konrad Kasper
????
Renault Clio R3T
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC3
37 Rafael Fauth Cabello
Mauricio Freimann da Motta
RS Rally/GP Pneus/PEVECERCAS/NR Safety/CPR
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC3
38 Alessandro Valmor Eccel
Antonio Marcos Agostini
AX Rally Team
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
RC3
RC3
39 Suelen Flores
Viviane Capeleto
Stech Perfomace
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
RC3
RC3
40 Luciano Azevedo Cassol
Igor Marcanti dos Santos
RW Motorsport - Raceweb.com.br
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC3
41 Felipe Tiago Krindges
Talita Franzner Krindges
MAZANZA - Arroz Urbano - Via Bergamo
Fiat Palio
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC3
46 Marcos Vinicius da Silva
Edgar Marsarotto Junior
TUTTI Rally/Simehpossivel
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC3
45 Wilfred Klassen
Gustavo Garcia
KRT Kikuchi Rally Team
Honda Civic SI
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC4
47 Rafael Tulio
Cesar Valandro
RTOne
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
RC4
RC4
48 Felipe Mara
Tiago Osternak
Sparco
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
RC4
RC4
49 V. Carminatti
Marcos Marini
Astrus / In Heaven
GM Celta
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC4
RC4
RC4
50 Ricardo Oro
Vinicius Anziliero
Astrus / In Heaven
GM Celta
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
RC4
RC4
51 Carlos Eduardo Celuppi
Vinicius Zavierucka
Stech Perfomace
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC4
52 Sandro Marcelo Suptitz
Eduardo Ortolan "Lobinho"
Rallye Cascavel
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC4
RC4
RC4
53 Emerson Cavassin
Rafael Lemos Frasson
RTOne
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC4
54 Tiago Reijers
Rodrigo Konig
Reijers Rally Team
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
SP
SP
Brasileiro
RC4
55 Alessandro Inacio Costa
Rafael Presente de Melo
FS Motorsport
Fiat Palio
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC4
56 Marcus Cotton
Eduardo Pereira e Costa
Cotton Motorsport
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC4
57 Cristiano de Camargo
Eduardo Tonial
Cotton Motorsport
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC4
58 Fernando de Liz Solimann
Natasha Pedot Solimann
Solimann Racing
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC4
59 Vinicius J. Gobeti
Aureo Trevisan
Via Bergamo Auero Car
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC4
80 Luis Tedesco
Sidinei Broering
TedRacing Sport
Fiat Palio
Brasil
Brasil
SC
SC
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC4
RC4
RC4
84 Felipe Mueller
Felipe Araujo Costa
M2 Motorsports
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
SC
PR
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC4
RC4
RC4
85 Michel Mueller
KZ Morales
M2 Motorsports
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
SC
SP
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC4
RC5
RC5
88 Marcos Ben Hur valandro
Robson Luis Schuinka
Bemajjy Rally
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC4
RC4
RC4
65 Miguel Angel Lozano
Roberto Emilio Lozano
ML Rally Team
Ford KA Tatoo Plus
Argentina
Argentina

Sulamericano
RC5
66 Alexandro Damian Paniagua Gimenez
Ramiro Rodrigo Ayala Buena
Paniaguas Racing
Fiat Palio
Paraguai
Paraguai

Sulamericano
RC5
67 Cassandro L. Maloz
Luis Felipe P. Trentin
ART Rally
Fiat Palio
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Gaúcho
RC5
RC5
68 Edu Paula
Bruno Scarpelli
TRH Racing
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
SP
SP
Brasileiro
RC5
69 Fabio Simsen
Gilson Rocha
FS Motorsport
Peugeot 207
Brasil
Brasil
SC
PR
Brasileiro
RC5
70 José Barros Neto
Andrey Karpinski
Stech Perfomace / Artesani
GM Celta
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
RC5
RC5
RC5
71 Leonardo Oliveira Zettel
Frederico Oliveira Zettel
Promacchina
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
PR
PR
Brasileiro
RC5
72 Carlos Henrique Schaffer Jr.
Luis Felipe Eckel
Baricomp Rally
VW Gol
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Brasileiro
RC5
73 Everton Fontanella
Maicol Igor de Souza
Fontanella Racing
Peugeot 206
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Brasileiro
RC5
74 Marcelo da Silva
Rafael Picoli Karpinski
M Competições
Fiat Palio
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC5
75 Eder Antonio Andreolio
Ernesto Arlindo Minozzo
Vila Sapo Rally Team
Fiat Palio
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC5
76 Darlan Balena Placotiniki
Lucivane Balena Placotiniki
This Way UP
GM Celta
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RC5
81 Laurindo Felipe Solimann
Cassio Navarini
Solimann Racing
Ford KA
Brasil
Brasil
RS
RS
Gaúcho
RCR